Saison 2015 / 2016

Platzierungen von ASK Nettingsdorf Spieler/Innen bei folgenden Veranstaltungen


1. D-RLT Nord
Urfahr, 13. September 2015
HE: Thomas Leierzopf
10. Platz
HE: Josef Handlechner
13. Platz
1. C-RLT Nord
Haid, 18. - 19. September 2015
HE: Peter Krenmayr
5. Platz
HE: Josef Handlechner
9. Platz
HE: Thomas Leierzopf (durch Verletzung)
24. Platz
1. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Pichling, 04. Oktober 2015
DD: Barbara Hauser, Roswitha Ben Ahmed
6. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Peter Krenmayr
4. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Thomas Leierzopf
6. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Klaus Hubner
18. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Rene Höller UBC Vorchdorf)
4. Platz
MD: Barbara Hauser, Florian Fehringer
6. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Bernhard Gruber UBC Vorchdorf)
8. Platz
2. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Haid, 08. November 2015
HD: Florian Fehringer, Günter Mauhart
4. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Thomas Leierzopf
8. Platz
HD: Gerald Edlinger, Peter Krenmayr
10. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Klaus Hubner
17. Platz
MD: Roswitha Ben Ahmed, Florian Fehringer
4. Platz
2. OÖBV-Jugend-RLT
Andorf, 21. November 2015
U19 HE: Florian Fehringer
1. Platz
Österreichische Meisterschaften Senioren
Reutte, 21. - 22. November 2015
O50 HE: Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz
O50 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Gerhard Mayr UNION Urfahr)
2. Platz
O50 MD: (Christa Küzler BC Montfort Feldkirch), Peter Krenmayr
3. Platz
3. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Vorchdorf, 06. Jänner 2016
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
4. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
4. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
6. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
8. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Klaus Hubner
12. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Rene Höller UBC Vorchdorf)
3. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Bernhard Gruber UBC Vorchdorf)
4. Platz
MD: (Tatjana Gösweiner BC Windischgarsten), Florian Fehringer
6. Platz
OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft Allgemein
Pichling, 16. - 17. Jänner 2016
O50 HE: Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
O35 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Andreas Böhm BSC 70 Linz)
2. Platz
OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft Jugend
Traun, 27. - 28. Februar 2016
U19 MD: (Laura Hauser ASKÖ Traun), Florian Fehringer
3. Platz
3. D-RLT Nord
Haid, 21. März 2016
HE: Florian Fehringer
3. Platz
HE: Klaus Hubner
7. Platz
HE: Peter Krenmayr
9. Platz
3. C-RLT Nord
Andorf, 05. März 2016
HE: Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
3. OÖBV-Jugend-RLT
Kirchdorf, 02. April 2016
U19 HE: Florian Fehringer
2. Platz
4. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Haid, 03. April 2016
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
2. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klaus Hubner
4. Platz
HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Martin Eder BV Zell am See)
5. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
11. Platz
MD: (Gaby Götzinger TSV Freilassing), Florian Fehringer
2. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Bernhard Gruber UBC Vorchdorf)
4. Platz
5. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Traun, 01. Mai 2016
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
6. Platz
4. Senior Masters
Traun, 14. - 15. Mai 2016
O070 DD: Roswitha Ben Ahmed, Kerstin Knogler
1. Platz
O080 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Harald Danninger ASKÖ Traun)
2. Platz
O080 HD: Josef Handlechner, Thomas Leierzopf
4. Platz
O070 MD: Kerstin Knogler, Josef Handlechner
3. Platz
O100 MD: Roswitha Ben Ahmed, Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz