Saison 2014 / 2015

Platzierungen von ASK Nettingsdorf Spieler/Innen bei folgenden Veranstaltungen


1. C-RLT Nord
Haid, 20. - 21. September 2014
DE: Carola-Bianca Mauhart
1. Platz
DE: Roswitha Ben Ahmed
3. Platz
HE: Peter Krenmayr
5. Platz
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Roswitha Ben Ahmed
1. Platz
HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Bernhard Gruber UBC Vorchdorf)
1. Platz
1. D-RLT Nord
Windischgarsten, 28. September 2014
HE: Thomas Leierzopf
6. Platz
1. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Pichling, 05. Oktober 2014
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Elke Braid ATV Andorf)
1. Platz
DD: Barbara Hauser, (Laura Hauser ASKÖ Traun)
4. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
4. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
13. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
14. Platz
MD: Barbara Hauser, Klemens Hauser
17. Platz
2. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Haid, 09. November 2014
DD: Barbara Hauser, Roswitha Ben Ahmed
6. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
4. Platz
HG: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
6. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
10. Platz
Österreichische Meisterschaften Senioren
Pichling, 15. - 16. November 2014
O50 HE: Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz
O45 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Peter Böhm UNION Urfahr)
3. Platz
2. D-RLT Nord
Windischgarsten, 23. November 2014
HE: Thomas Leierzopf
4. Platz
2. OÖBV-Jugend-RLT
Traun, 29. November 2014
U19 HE: Florian Fehringer
1. Platz
2. C-RLT Nord
Wals, 06. - 07. Dezember 2014
HE: Peter Krenmayr
6. Platz
3. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Vorchdorf, 06. Jänner 2015
DD: Barbara Hauser, Kerstin Knogler
8. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
7. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
21. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Rene Höller UBC Vorchdorf)
6. Platz
OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft
Pichling, 17. - 18. Jänner 2015
O35 DE: Kerstin Knogler
3. Platz
O35 DD: Barbara Hauser, Kerstin Knogler
3. Platz
O35 MD: Kerstin Knogler, Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
O40 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Hans-Peter Adlmanninger ATV Andorf)
1. Platz
O50 HE: Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz
4. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Traun, 08. März 2015
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
4. Platz
DD: Barbara Hauser, Roswitha Ben Ahmed
8. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
3. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
6. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
7. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Günter Mauhart
4. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, Peter Krenmayr
8. Platz
3. D-RLT Nord
Haid, 15. März 2015
HE: Josef Handlechner
3. Platz
HE: Florian Fehringer
13. Platz
HE: Klaus Hubner
15. Platz
5. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Traun, 12. April 2015
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
1. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
2. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
7. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Bernhard Gruber UBC Vorchdorf)
1. Platz
3. Senior Masters
Traun, 02. - 03. Mai 2015
O100 DD: Roswitha Ben Ahmed, Kerstin Knogler
2. Platz
O090 HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
O100 HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
3. Platz
O070 MD: (Irene Basting SK Vöest), Thomas Leierzopf
2. Platz
O090 MD: (Andrea Reichel UNION VRC Badminton), Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz
O090 MD: Kerstin Knogler, Günter Mauhart
2. Platz
O100 MD: Roswitha Ben Ahmed, Josef Handlechner
4. Platz
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaft
Pichling, 16. Mai 2015
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz