Saison 2013 / 2014

Platzierungen von ASK Nettingsdorf Spieler/Innen bei folgenden Veranstaltungen


1. C-RLT Nord
Vorchdorf, 21. - 22. September 2013
HE: Peter Krenmayr
4. Platz
1. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Haid, 06. Oktober 2013
DD: Barbara Hauser, Kerstin Knogler
5. Platz
DD: Simone Leutgeb, Daniela Ritirc
6. Platz
HD: Peter Krenmayr, Thomas Leierzopf
1. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
4. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Klemens Hauser
10. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Günter Mauhart
2. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, Peter Krenmayr
7. Platz
2. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Haid, 10. November 2013
DD: Barbara Hauser, Carola-Bianca Mauhart
7. Platz
HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Alfred Rebhandl UNION Windischgarsten)
6. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
10. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
13. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Gerald Edlinger
18. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, (Markus Dunzinger BC Alkoven)
25. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Günter Mauhart
2. Platz
MD: Barbara Hauser, Thomas Leierzopf
17. Platz
Österreichische Meisterschaften Senioren
Hohenems, 16. - 17. November 2013
O50 HE: Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz
O45 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Gerhard Mayr UNION Urfahr)
3. Platz
O50 MD: (Christine Hagspiel BC Bregenz), Peter Krenmayr
3. Platz
2. C-RLT Nord
Vorchdorf, 07. - 08. Dezember 2013
DE: Carola-Bianca Mauhart
1. Platz
DE: Kerstin Knogler
4. Platz
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
1. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Christoph Hajek ATV Andorf)
2. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Norbert Bamberger ATV Andorf)
3. Platz
3. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Vorchdorf, 06. Jänner 2014
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
3. Platz
DD: Barbara Hauser, Daniela Ritirc
10. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
10. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Peter Krenmayr
11. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
13. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Gerald Edlinger
17. Platz
OÖ. Landesmeisterschaft
Traun, 18. - 19. Jänner 2014
O45 HE: Josef Handlechner
3. Platz
O45 HD: Josef Handlechner, Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
4. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Traun, 23. Februar 2014
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
9. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Peter Krenmayr
6. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
9. Platz
HD: Gerald Edlinger, Florian Fehringer
19. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Günter Mauhart
16. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, Josef Handlechner
17. Platz
3. D-RLT Nord
Haid, 09. März 2014
HE: Florian Fehringer
5. Platz
HE: Thomas Leierzopf
7. Platz
HE: Josef Handlechner
21. Platz
3. C-RLT Nord
Haid, 22. - 23. März 2014
DE: Kerstin Knogler
4. Platz
DE: Barbara Hauser
5. Platz
HE: Peter Krenmayr
6. Platz
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
2. Platz
HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Peter Wunder UNION Urfahr)
5. Platz
5. Doppel-RLT OÖ.
Traun, 30. März 2014
DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Kerstin Knogler
4. Platz
HD: Peter Krenmayr, Thomas Leierzopf
6. Platz
HD: Josef Handlechner, Günter Mauhart
8. Platz
HD: Florian Fehringer, Klemens Hauser
11. Platz
HD: Daniel Krenmayr, Klaus Hubner
18. Platz
1. Mixed-RLT OÖ.
Vorchdorf, 26. April 2014
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, Günter Mauhart
3. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Rene Höller UNION Vorchdorf)
6. Platz