Saison 2018 / 2019

Platzierungen von ASK Nettingsdorf Spieler/Innen bei folgenden Veranstaltungen


ASKÖ Bundesmeisterschaften Badminton 2018
Wolfsberg, 08. - 09. September 2018
ALL DD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, (Julia Pohlmüller ASKÖ Traun)
2. Platz
O40 HE: Alexander Froschauer
3. Platz
O40 HD: Alexander Froschauer, (Gyula Szöke ASKÖ Traun)
2. Platz
O40 MD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Alexander Froschauer
2. Platz
O50 HE: Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
O50 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Otto Zandl BSC ASKÖ Salzburg)
2. Platz
O50 MD: (Regina Bäuerle Badminton Mödling), Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
8. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Linz, 21. Oktober 2018
DD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Carola-Bianca Mauhart
5. Platz
HD: Otmar Auberger, Alexander Froschauer
3. Platz
HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Otto Zandl BC ASKÖ Salzburg)
12. Platz
HD: Rene Lanzerstorfer, Thomas Leierzopf
16. Platz
OÖ. Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 2018
Haid, 03. - 04. November 2018
O35 HE: Otmar Auberger
5. Platz
O35 HE: Alexander Froschauer
5. Platz
O45 HE: Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz
O45 HE: Josef Handlechner
5. Platz
O35 DD: Kerstin Knogler, Carola-Bianca Mauhart
1. Platz
O35 DD: Susanna Auberger, Alexandra Spitzhofer
4. Platz
O35 HD: Otmar Auberger, Alexander Froschauer
2. Platz
O50 HD: Josef Handlechner, Peter Krenmayr
1. Platz
O35 MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Wolfgang Zeiml UNION Neuhofen)
3. Platz
O35 MD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Alexander Froschauer
4. Platz
O35 MD: Susanna Auberger, Otmar Auberger
6. Platz
9. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Haid, 02. Dezember 2018
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Bernhard Gruber UBC Vorchdorf)
4. Platz
MD: Susanna Auberger, Otmar Auberger
14. Platz
MD: Madalina Emilia Florucz, Peter Krenmayr
17. Platz
MD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Alexander Froschauer
20. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, Günter Mauhart
22. Platz
MD: Judith Koblmüller, Gerald Edlinger
23. Platz
1. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Linz, 06. Jänner 2019
DD: Kerstin Knogler, Carola-Bianca Mauhart
2. Platz
DD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Susanna Auberger
8. Platz
HD: Otmar Auberger, Alexander Froschauer
9. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, Peter Krenmayr
11. Platz
2. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Haid, 24. Februar 2019
MD: Susanna Auberger, Otmar Auberger
2. Platz
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Wolfgang Zeiml UNION Neuhofen)
5. Platz
MD: Madalina Emilia Florucz, Peter Krenmayr
6. Platz
MD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Bernhard Gruber UBC Vorchdorf)
7. Platz
MD: (Alexandra Schned ASKÖ Pasching), Thomas Leierzopf
10. Platz
MD: Judith Koblmüller, Gerald Edlinger
14. Platz
MD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Alexander Froschauer
15. Platz
3. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Pichling, 31. März 2019
HD: Klaus Hubner, Peter Krenmayr
9. Platz
HD: Thomas Leierzopf, (Harald Danninger ASKÖ Traun)
12. Platz
HD: Otmar Auberger, Alexander Froschauer
13. Platz
4. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Andorf, 28. April 2019
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Wolfgang Zeiml UNION Neuhofen)
7. Platz
MD: Madalina Emilia Florucz, Peter Krenmayr
8. Platz
MD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Alexander Froschauer
10. Platz
7. Senior Masters
Traun, 18. - 19. Mai 2019
O70 DD: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Betty Vetuta Coroli BSC 70 Linz)
2. Platz
O70 DD: Susanna Auberger, Alexander Spitzhofer
4. Platz
O100 DD: Roswitha Ben Ahmed, Kerstin Knogler
3. Platz
O70_O80 HD: Otmar Auberger, Alexander Froschauer
3. Platz
O90_O100 HD: Peter Krenmayr, (Martin Eder SG Zell am See-ATSV Salzburg)
1. Platz
O90_O100 HD: Thomas Leierzopf, (Wolfgang Plank SV Kematen)
2. Platz
O70 MC: Carola-Bianca Mauhart, (Wolfgang Zeiml UNION Neuhofen)
2. Platz
O80_O90 MD: Alexandra Spitzhofer, Alexander Froschauer
3. Platz
O80_O90 MD: Susanna Auberger, Otmar Auberger
4. Platz
O80_O90 MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Harald Danninger ASKÖ Traun)
5. Platz
O110_O120 MD: Roswitha Ben Ahmed, Peter Krenmayr
2. Platz
1. Austrian Senior Open
St. Pölten, 25. - 26. Mai 2019
O55 MD: (Elisabeth Pröll ASKÖ Pasching), Peter Krenmayr
3. Platz
5. OÖBV Doppel-RLT
Andorf, 26. Mai 2019
MD: Kerstin Knogler, (Wolfgang Zeiml UNION Neuhofen)
5. Platz